CALENDRIER 2018 - 2019
DATE LOCALITE BENEFICIAIRE SALLE ORGANISATEUR
1 26-Août-18 HAUT FAYS Les Marlaux Salle St Remacle rue du Cimetière     Haut Fays Philippe Cornet 0498-65 00 07
2 02-Sept.-18 RENDEUX RUS Rendeux Salle Shérès   route de Marche Yvan Jacquemin                                    0476 222 081
3 09-Sept.-18 HARGIMONT Familles Biélorusses Aux Marronniers rue Saint Gobert Georges LEONARD                              0474 09 50 20
4 16-Sept.-18 EREZEE US EREZEE BUVETTE US Erezée   Nations Unies Ambroise BERTRAND   0474 623 953
5 23-Sept.-18 LEIGNON Patro Buissonville Ecole communale                                                                                                        143  route de Rochefort 39 Serge Remy                                     0476 53 08 55
6 30-Sept.-18 LIGNY Club le Whistloux Salle St Joseph Ligny                                                                                                    rue des Généraux Gerard & Vandamme, 8Sandrine Bosard 0472 96 89 40
7 07-Oct.-18 EREZEE US EREZEE Buvette du football                                                                                                      Rue  rue des Nations Unies Ambroise Bertrand                                 0474 62 39 53
8 14-Oct.-18 X ELECTIONS X                                               X X   X
9 21-Oct.-18 CINEY Remise des prix du Challenge Salle La Cipale                                                CINEY Serge REMY  0476 530 855
10 28-Oct.-18 CINEY Les Amis du Whist Salle La Cipale  Clos de l'Hermitage 1 Serge REMY  0476 530 855
11 04-Nov.-18 BOURDON Football de Bourdon Buvette du football  rue de Marenne Bourdon Robert KIRTEN                               084 32 27 30
12 11-Nov.-18 LIGNY Perce Neige Centre Culturel Ligny  Rue de Pirou 8 LIGNY Nelly VERDIN                              0472 96 89 40
13 18-Nov.-18 CINEY Tennis club la Cipale salle la Cipale                                            Clos de l'hermitage 1 Claire MAROT                                               0478 68 52 05
14 25-Nov.-18 CINEY Tennis club La Cipale salle La Cipale                                                Clos de l'Ermitage 1 Serge REMY                                           0475 53 08 55
15 02-Déc.-18 MEAN Confrérie des Wyemmes Salle Spinay                                                 rue de Hodémont Méan Annie PONCIN                                             0472 66 16 86
16 09-Déc.-18 OHEY Club de whist de Ohey Foyer rural  Place Baudoin Ohey Myriam LAPIERRE                                           x
17 16-Déc.-18 MEAN Confrerie des Wyemmes Salle Spinay                                                            rue de Hodémont -  Méan Nadine BADET                                           0495 71 32 24
18 23-Déc.-18 LIGNY Le Whistloux Foyer Culturel                                                                                                              rue du Pirou 9-14 -  Ligny Sandrine BOSARD                                  0472 96 89 40
19 30-Dec.-18 SOMBREFFE Foyer Saint François Salle Saint Laurent                                                                                                                         rue Tienne Demont 30 Giordano TONUCCI                                    0478 55 09 50
20 06-Janv.-19 RENDEUX RSC Rendeux Salle Shérès Route de Marche, 11 RENDEUX Yvan JACQUEMIN                                       0476 222 081
21 13-Janv.-19 MARLOIE Football Marloie                                                                                                    Buvette football                                                                                                             Rue St Isidore  Marloie Georges LEONARD                                             0474 09 50 20
22 20-Janv.-19 HAUT FAYS TELEVIE Salle St Remacle                                                           rue du Cimetière  HAUT FAYS Philippe Cornet                                                 0498- 65 00 07
22 27-Janv.-19 BOURDON Football Bourdon Buvette Football                                                            rue de Marenne  Bourdon Robert Kirten                                                 084 - 32 27 30
24 03-Févr.-19 MEAN Les Coccinelles salle Spinay                                           Rue de Hodémont MEAN Nadine BADET                                                0495 71 32 24
25 10-Févr.-19 HARGIMONT Familles bielorusses salle Aux Marronniers                                           Rue Saint Gobert Georges LEONARD   0474 09 50 20
26 17-Févr.-19 CINEY Ecole Saint Joseph Ecole St Joseph   rue Courtejoie Ciney Annie JOUAN                                         0472 57 60 36
27 24-Fevr.-19 OHEY Club de Whist Ohey Foyer Rural                                                                                 Place Baudouin OHEY Valère LAPIERRE                                                0476 66 95 05
28 03-Mars-19 WERIS Les Amis Réunis Wéris-Morville  Centre d'animation  rue de Heyd, 3 Wéris Serge PIROTHON                               0472 73 41 71
29 10-Mars-19 EREZEE US Erezee Buvette US Erezee Nations Unies Ambroise BERTRAND                               0474 62 39 53
30 17-Mars-19 WELLIN Comité des Jeunes Maison des Associations  rue de Beauraing 173 WELLIN Etienne DIRICK                                0476 618 410
31 24-Mars-19 CINEY Franc Tour Salle La Cipale  Clos de l'hermitage, 1 Annie JOUAN                                           0472 57 60 36
32 31-Mars.-19 CINEY Gentes Dames salle La Cipale  Clos de l'Hermitage 1 Claire MAROT                                              083 213 747
33 07-Avr.-19 CINEY Gentes Dames salle La Cipale   Clos de l'Ermitage 1 Gérard TARIN                                           0472 600 014
34 14-Avr.-19 HAVERSIN Association des parents Ecole les Petits Poucets  rue de Haid Serge Remy                                           0476 53 08 55
35 22-Avr.-19 JEMELLE Chasseurs d'Offagne Salle Mullens  Place des Déportés, 4 - Jemelle Emmanuel PONCELET                                           0477 436 520
36 28-Avr.-19 JEMELLE Les chasseurs de Sart Salle Mullens  place des Déportés, 4 - Jemelle Emmanuel Poncelet                                           0477 43 65 20