NOM  Prénom

T1

T2

T3

Total

1

ANDRE  Rita

199

251

153

603

2

LOUIS  Christiane

112

148

324

584

3

LAPIERRE  Valère

166

189

198

553

4

DEKELVER  Jean

139

231

183

553

5

VANDENPLAS  Jean-Pierre

158

177

210

545

6

VAN BUYTEN  Freddy

137

186

221

544

7

DEMARCIN  Christiane

145

246

136

527

8

KEMPINAIRE  Gabriel

183

180

153

516

9

WARDENIER  Marcel

195

171

147

513

10

FIEVET  Georges

168

181

155

504

11

DELSAT   Simone

181

161

146

488

12

FRANCOIS  Daniel

150

128

200

478

13

DELVAUX  Christine

171

181

120

472

14

STILMANT  Pol

212

114

143

469

15

PIROTHON  Serge

137

175

157

469

16

KUYPERS  Francine

60

244

162

466

17

PONCIN  Annie

130

153

178

461

18

HAYERTZ  André

171

93

187

451

19

MAROT  Claire

100

212

129

441

20

GASPARIS  Philippe

164

151

121

436

21

DELOGNE  Henri

143

125

166

434

22

LEMINEUR  Bernadette

126

105

199

430

23

JOUAN  Annie

185

80

149

414

24

LEONARD  Georges

192

66

151

409

25

PONCELET   Manu

164

141

103

408

26

BERTRAND  ambroise

115

114

172

401

27

TONUCCI  Giordano

111

175

114

400

28

VANDENBROECK  Philippe

133

133

132

398

29

BOSARD  Sandrine

48

161

183

392

30

THOMAS  André

125

113

156

390

31

HONORE  Daniel

47

130

207

384

32

BOUCHAT  Jean-Paul

184

103

96

383

33

ALBERT  Paul

126

104

152

382

34

WYNANTS  Monique

147

145

89

381

35

LAPIERRE  Valère

134

120

125

379

36

TARIN  Christian

158

91

127

376

37

TARIN  Gérard

72

164

139

375

38

DONNAY  Nicole

171

68

131

370

39

TOUSSART  Madeleine

162

149

56

370

40

CALANDE  Albert

130

77

160

367

41

DEWULF  Christian

132

165

69

366

42

MARTIN  Alain

140

125

98

363

43

BEUMIER  Jacques

107

129

111

347

44

WOUTERS  Laurent

136

147

56

339

45

BISSOT  André

114

84

141

339

46

FRAIKIN  André

111

84

142

337

47

NIZET  Marie-Claire

97

122

118

337

48

GERARD  Marie-Claire

97

100

137

334

49

NIZET  Jacques

140

56

130

326

50

HUET  Carmen

115

73

123

311

51

CORNET  Michel

30

120

161

311

52

KUYPERS  Gabrielle

104

117

87

308

53

CORNIL  Guy

121

75

106

302

54

PICARD  Jean

147

22

132

301

55

B OSARD  Marie-Claire

111

90

99

300

56

NOIRHOMME  Marie

148

112

35

295

57

DORIGNAUX  Paul

21

65

209

295

58

DIRICK  Etienne

65

145

84

294

59

DESPRETZ  Patrick

16

184

93

293

60

CHINA  Manu

85

72

132

289

61

CADET  Huguette

118

86

80

284

62

TILLIEUX  Annie

125

66

91

282

63

POCHET  Jean-Louis

111

53

118

282

64

SPRIMONT  Gilbert

116

95

67

278

65

MAILLEN  Emile

90

131

54

275

66

DEJANA  Daniel

79

155

41

275

67

MASSON  Daniel

134

152

-12

274

68

PIRON  Michael

73

100

91

264

69

DEMETS  Jean

123

56

84

263

70

HANSENNE  Pierre

122

113

19

254

71

VANDOOREN  Michel

108

53

93

254

72

QUESTIAUX  Yvette

42

183

27

252

73

JACQUEMIN  Yvan

152

6

82

240

74

TOMSZKIEWITCZ  Jean-Louis

116

-1

116

231

75

LEFORT  Pascal

89

80

58

227

76

GOOSSE  Carine

69

110

-35

144

 

PROCHAIN  CONCOURS

30  septembre  14h30

rue de Foy, 8

SALET ( YVOIR )